-
Foam Soap Dispenser Plastic
- Foam Soap Dispenser Plastic
- Model : SD28
- Capacity : 800ml
QR 63.00Foam Soap Dispenser Plastic
QR 63.00 -
Gel-Soap Dispenser Automatic
- Soap Dispenser Automatic
- Model :
- Type : Sensor
- Capacity : 1000ml
QR 150.00Gel-Soap Dispenser Automatic
QR 150.00 -
Hand Sanitizer Purell Refill
- Hand Sanitizer
- Brand : Purell
- Capacity : 1000ml
- Type : Gel
QR 60.00Hand Sanitizer Purell Refill
QR 60.00 -
Hand Soap Purell Refill
- Hand Soap
- Brand : Purell
- Capacity : 1000ml – Refill
- Type : Lotion
-
Sanitizer And Soap Dispenser Purell CS2
- Hand sanitizer Dispenser
- Brand : Purell
- Capacity : 1000ml
- Material : Plastic
QR 70.00 -
Sanitizer Dispenser 1920-04 Purell
- Sanitizer Dispenser Touch Free
- Brand : Purell
- Capacity : 1200ml
- Type : 1902-04
-
Sanitizer Dispenser 2720-12 Purell
- Sanitizer Dispenser Touch Free
- Brand : Purell
- Capacity : 1200ml
- Type : 2720-12
-
Sanitizer Dispenser Automatic YK1808
- Soap/Sanitizer Dispenser Automatic
- Model : YK1808
- Type : Sensor
- Capacity : 1000ml
QR 145.00Sanitizer Dispenser Automatic YK1808
QR 145.00 -
Sanitizer Dispenser Purell
- Hand sanitizer Dispenser
- Brand : Purell
- Capacity : 1000ml
- Material : Plastic
QR 54.00Sanitizer Dispenser Purell
QR 54.00 -
Soap Dispenser Plastic DC800
- Soap Dispenser Plastic
- Model : DC800
- Capacity : 800ml
QR 59.00Soap Dispenser Plastic DC800
QR 59.00 -
Soap Dispenser Steel 1000ml
- Soap Dispenser Steel
- Material : Steel
- Model : SD10
- Capacity : 1000ml
QR 58.00Soap Dispenser Steel 1000ml
QR 58.00 -
Soap Dispenser Steel 500ml
- Soap Dispenser Steel
- Material : Steel
- Model : SD09
- Capacity : 500ml
QR 42.00Soap Dispenser Steel 500ml
QR 42.00
Liquid Dispensers











