-
Hand Sanitizer Purell Refill
- Hand Sanitizer
- Brand : Purell
- Capacity : 1000ml
- Type : Gel
QR 60.00Hand Sanitizer Purell Refill
QR 60.00 -
Buffing Pad Black 17″
- Buffing Pad Black
- Color : Black
- Size : 17 inch
- Packing : 1 Pcs
QR 18.00Buffing Pad Black 17″
QR 18.00 -
Automatic Hand Dryer
- Hand Dryer Automatic
- Type : Sensor
- Model :
- Color : White
QR 198.00Automatic Hand Dryer
QR 198.00 -
Advion Cockroach Gel Bait
- Advion Cockroach Gel Bait
- Made : USA
- Size : 30 g
QR 90.00Advion Cockroach Gel Bait
QR 90.00 -
Recycle Bin Stainless Steel Square
- Recycle Bin Stainless Steel Square
- Model : Soft Close Lid
- Type : Pedal Operated
- Material : Stainless Steel
QR 68.00 -
BBQ Charcoal 18kg
- BBQ Charcoal 18 kg
- Type : Natural
- Packing : 18 kg
QR 0.00BBQ Charcoal 18kg
QR 0.00 -
Cotton Gloves White
- Cotton Gloves White
- Packing : One Pair
- Color : White
- Material : 100% Cotton
QR 13.00Cotton Gloves White
QR 13.00 -
Hand Sanitizer Liquid 5Ltr
- Hand Sanitizer
- Type : Gel
- Capacity : 5 Ltr
QR 27.00Hand Sanitizer Liquid 5Ltr
QR 27.00
your one step solution for office and hospitality needs
shop now www.aipluz.com












