-
Coffee Stirrer Wooden 19cm
- Coffee Stirrer Wooden 19cm
- Size : 19cm
- Type : Unwrapped
- Packing : Box of 1000pc
QR 35.00Coffee Stirrer Wooden 19cm
QR 35.00 -
Coffee Stirrer Wooden 19cm Wrapped
- Coffee Stirrer Wooden 19cm Wrapped
- Size : 19cm
- Type : Wrapped
- Packing : Box of 1000pc
QR 39.00Coffee Stirrer Wooden 19cm Wrapped
QR 39.00 -
Cutlery Set Black
- Cutlery Set Black
- Type : Wrapped
- Material : Plastic
- Packing : 50 Set Per Pack
QR 12.00 -
Cutlery Set Clear
- Cutlery Set Clear
- Type : Paper Wrapped
- Material : Plastic
- Packing : 50 Set Per Pack
QR 13.00 -
Cutlery Set White
- Cutlery Set White
- Type : Paper Wrapped
- Material : Plastic
- Packing : 50 Set Per Pack
QR 12.00 -
Cutlery Set Wooden
- Cutlery Set Wooden
- Type : Paper Wrapped
- Material : Wooden
- Packing : 50 Set Per Pack
QR 20.00 -
Dental Floss Picks
- Dental Floss Picks
- Type : Disposable
- Packing : 50 Pcs
QR 6.00Dental Floss Picks
QR 6.00 -
Disposable Bed Roll BDR50
- Disposable Paper Bed Roll BDR50
- Type : 2ply ,
- Size : 50 cm
- Packing : Carton of 12 Roll
QR 14.00 - Disposable Paper Bed Roll BDR50
-
Disposable Cleaning Cloth 50’s Packet
- Disposable Cloth – J Cloth
- Packing : Pack of 50 pcs
- Size : 33 x 33 cm
QR 14.00 -
Disposable Cleaning Cloth Roll
- Disposable Cloth – J Cloth
- Packing : Roll
- Size : 30 x 33 cm
QR 13.00 -
Disposable Coverall With Hood
- Coverall Disposable
- Color : White
- Material : Non Woven
- Packing : 1 pcs
QR 8.00Disposable Coverall With Hood
QR 8.00 -
Disposable Gown with Sleeves
- Gown Disposable
- Color : Blue
- Material : Non Woven
- Packing : 1 pcs
QR 5.00Disposable Gown with Sleeves
QR 5.00












